Home
Intern
Impressum
Datenschutz
DWZ-Liste
 
Jugend
Mannschaften
Vereinsturniere
Schwert 2019
Jugend-Open 2019
 
Training
Termine
Schachlinks
Archiv PdM
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mo. 17.06.2019    
  Neues Training  
 
  Sa. 15.06.2019    
  Blitzturnier 6/2019  
 
  Mi. 12.06.2019    
  Pokalergebnisse  
 



VM 2019
Blitz 2019
Pokal 2019
Schnellschach 2019
Training
Mannschaften
Termine
Turnierergebnisse
Vereinsmeistersch.
U12-Schachcamp
Schulschach

Rang Name DWZ
1. Seel,Christian2470-134
2. Grimm,Sascha2266-118
3. Käser,Udo2260-170
4. Wigger,Jochen2254-115
5. Bussard,Christian2244-105
6. Schienmann,Bruno2219-61
7. Rybarczyk,Klaus2165-85
8. Stanetzek,Carsten2132-137
9. Gülsen,Taylan2121-98
10. Mauelshagen,Martin2105-96
11. Dierkes,Tobias2105-63
12. Bröhl,Stephan2093-153
13. Schracke,Guido2058-92
14. Riedel,Holger2052-131
15. Freundlieb,Thomas2029-161
16. Groß,Werner2023-58
17. Porten,Daniel1988-63
18. Konzen,Horst1972-53
19. Wilke,Christopher1942-53
20. Kröner,Alexander1942-45
21. Kneutgen,Alexander1933-171
22. Schnellbacher,Jan Eric1925-31
23. Kuhn,Andreas1919-147
24. Raböse,Richard1909-48
25. Gutt,Oswald1901-276
26. Jahn,Daniel1901-60
27. Sagenschneider,Uwe1873-44
28. Walda,Michael1869-70
29. Bussard,Achim1804-128
30. Frehen,Werner1798-116
31. Juschkat,Karl-Heinz1790-27
32. Michel,Andreas1746-1
33. Froitzheim,Ralf1743-161
34. Ihle,Jörg1735-21
35. Mielk,Karsten1732-39
36. Heeger,Ralph1712-25
37. Graß,Jonathan1686-15
38. Stenzel,Gerhard1677-90
39. Gerber,Vinod1676-9
40. Rondorf,Jochen1661-18
41. Vitz,Hans-Joachim1657-79
42. Reuter,Markus1657-46
43. Wels,Ullrich1640-50
44. Langhoff,Werner1605-70
45. Krink,Robert M.1582-19
46. Neu,Martin1542-9
47. Eich,Vincent1535-37
48. Jung,Karina1510-33
49. Ihle,Jonte1495-17
50. Lohmar,Julian1494-50
51. Zimmermann,Ruth1449-79
52. Ihle,Leander1418-12
53. Schrein,Charlie1327-4
54. Jung,Melanie1326-19
55. Friedrich,Johannes1314-53
56. Dohms,Axel1310-67
57. Bender,Jakob1305-121
58. Kurz,Manfred1290-12
59. Klee,Manfred1253-46
60. Hartmann,Samuel1189-24
61. Jung,Alexander1140-12
62. Krumbein,Leif1138-22
63. Stenzel,Florian1135-11
64. Hartmann,Stefan1124-4
65. Reuter,Lukas1093-16
66. Pötschke,Dominik1080-9
67. Sprengard,Sina1077-7
68. Grygosch,Tim1036-3
69. Stenzel,Alexander965-6
70. Vitz,Jeremias961-9
71. Hartmann,Simon936-20
72. Muckel,Heinrich926-4
73. Käser,Tim899-3
74. Ihle,Helen844-8
75. Geisler,Florian833-6
76. Eschweiler,Mattes821-13
77. Eschweiler,Charlotte811-9
78. Pennartz,Miro759-1
79. Porten,Jonas753-1
80. Geisler,Sophie Therese742-4
81. Kirchner,Dorothea 
82. Lange,Nick 
83. Adscheid,Marlon 
84. Männig,Philipp 
85. Mitschke,Johan 
86. Malucha,Benedikt 
87. Reuter,Felix 
88. Schröter,Nico 
89. Serebryakov,Philipp 
 
 
 
 
  Fr. 21.06.2019    
  Schnellschach (19.30 Uhr)  
 
 
 
  Problem des Monats
Aufgabe 63:
GRENKE Chess Open
Kalmes - Stanetzek
Problem des Monats
Was ist der beste Zug für Schwarz?
  Weitere Schachprobleme