Suchen ...
Navigation an/aus
Aktuell
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Spielbetrieb
Termine
Mannschaften
Jugend
DWZ-Liste
Archiv
Impressum
Datenschutz
DWZ-Liste
Rang
Name
DWZ
1.
Seel,Christian
2478-142
2.
Grimm,Sascha
2272-119
3.
Käser,Udo
2266-175
4.
Schienmann,Bruno
2251-62
5.
Bussard,Christian
2200-114
6.
Stanetzek,Carsten
2157-143
7.
Mauelshagen,Martin
2086-98
8.
Kneutgen,Alexander
2058-184
9.
Riedel,Holger
2052-131
10.
Schracke,Guido
2044-96
11.
Groß,Werner
2023-58
12.
Porten,Daniel
2000-66
13.
Kröner,Alexander
1971-50
14.
Schnellbacher,Jan Eric
1962-37
15.
Konzen,Horst
1957-59
16.
Wilke,Christopher
1925-56
17.
Pick,Stefan
1897-231
18.
Walda,Michael
1886-79
19.
Jahn,Daniel
1870-62
20.
Kuhn,Andreas
1843-188
21.
Neu,Martin
1780-30
22.
Frehen,Werner
1767-127
23.
Gutt,Oswald
1761-305
24.
Juschkat,Karl-Heinz
1748-30
25.
Graß,Jonathan
1733-19
26.
Schrein,Charlie
1728-21
27.
Mielk,Karsten
1725-42
28.
Reuter,Markus
1724-55
29.
Ihle,Jörg
1710-23
30.
Bussard,Achim
1709-134
31.
Froitzheim,Ralf
1671-175
32.
Rondorf,Jochen
1645-21
33.
Stenzel,Gerhard
1639-92
34.
Vitz,Hans-Joachim
1631-82
35.
Ihle,Jonte
1601-23
36.
Jung,Melanie
1577-26
37.
Langhoff,Werner
1550-72
38.
Eich,Vincent
1535-37
39.
Lohmar,Julian
1509-60
40.
Jung,Karina
1475-38
41.
Ihle,Leander
1458-14
42.
Zimmermann,Ruth
1449-79
43.
Friedrich,Johannes
1336-65
44.
Flosdorff,Jan
1289-2
45.
Hartmann,Samuel
1268-30
46.
Ihle,Helen
1202-14
47.
Kurz,Manfred
1170-15
48.
Sprengard,Sina
1161-10
49.
Hartmann,Stefan
1153-6
50.
Weinert,Daniel
1116-2
51.
Grygosch,Tim
1112-4
52.
Stenzel,Florian
1089-16
53.
Geisler,Florian
1076-11
54.
Käser,Tim
998-8
55.
Stenzel,Alexander
981-11
56.
Pennartz,Miro
933-5
57.
Hartmann,Simon
905-25
58.
Bertram,Mika
837-2
59.
Petersen,Frederik
799-1
60.
Kurdi,Fynn Kawa
787-1
61.
Stenzel,Julian
779-4
62.
Christensen,Viggo
773-1
63.
Raabe,Leonard
765-2
64.
Malucha,Benedikt
759-1
65.
Porten,Jonas
740-7
66.
Lühring,Henrik
67.
Moubid,Baraa
68.
Moubid,Mohamad
69.
Kuhlow,Ben
70.
Pestel,Jonas
71.
Bieber,Can
72.
Marques-Hümmer,Tiago
73.
Pestel,Noah
74.
Fritzen,Elias
75.
Käser,Jan
76.
Tönges,Dominik
77.
Chilic,Sophia
78.
Tönges,Isabel
79.
Schoppmann,Magnus
80.
Bondarenko,Taras
81.
Parkot,Niklas
82.
Zaika,Pavlo
83.
Yaoni,Mansur
84.
Neuberger,Eduard
85.
Schulze,Julian
86.
Willems,Aeneas
87.
Petrych,Kostiantyn
88.
Czaja,David
Geschrieben von
Super User
Veröffentlicht: 03. Februar 2021
Aktuelle Termine
So, 07.04.24, 11:00 Uhr: Ndk 3 - BSF 4
So, 07.04.24, 11:00 Uhr: Brühl 5 - Ndk 2
Fr, 12.04.24, 20:00 Uhr: Blitzturnier (3+2)
So, 14.04.24, 11:00 Uhr: Bonn-Beuel - Ndk 1
So, 21.04.24, 11:00 Uhr: KKS 8 - Ndk 4
Fr, 26.04.24, 19:30 Uhr: Schnellturnier (15+5)
Wer sieht es?
Was hat Weiß bei Sg5 übersehen?
Taktik pur
|
Weitere Aufgaben